Ademário Gaspar (In Memorium) Antônio Contelli Bráulio de Mendonça Luna (In Memorium) Damião Osmundo de Souza (In Memorium) Ivo José Bombinho de Sousa Jaime Martins dos Santos (In Memorium) Jair Ramos do Nascimento (In Memorium) João Evaristo dos Santos (In Memorium) José Felisberto Costa Oliveira Lauro Costa Setúbal Mauro João da Costa Paulo Cavalcante de Oliveira Filho Wilson Bernardino de Macedo (In Memorium)
DIRETORIAS DA LOJA MAÇÔNICA OBREIROS DE EUNÁPOLIS
1978 -1979 Venerável Mestre: Bráuliode Mendonça Luna
1º Vigilante: Ivo José Bombinho de Souza
2º Vigilante: Lauro Costa Setúbal
Orador: Ademário Gaspar
Secretário: Antônio Contelli
Tesoureiro: João Evaristo dos Santos
Chanceler: Damião Osmundo Souza
1979 -1981 Venerável Mestre: Ivo José Bombinho de Souza
1º Vigilante: Lauro Costa Setúbal
2º Vigilante: Antônio Contelli
Orador: Ademário Gaspar
Secretário: Jair Ramos Nascimento
Tesoureiro: Liumar Figueira Franco
Chanceler: Damião Osmundo Souza
1981-1983 Venerável Mestre: Lauro Costa Setúbal
1º Vigilante: Wilson Fernandes de Jesus
2º Vigilante: Feruk Felippe Abrahão
Orador: Antônio Contelli
Secretário: Silvio Roberto Ferreguetti
Tesoureiro: Liumar Figueira Franco
Chanceler: José Darlan Andrade
1983 -1985 Venerável Mestre: Wilson Fernandes de Jesus
1º Vigilante: Feruk Felippe Abrahão
2º Vigilante: Dilson Thiago de Souza
Orador: Antônio Contelli
Secretário: Osmar Ramos Ribeiro
Tesoureiro: Liumar Figueira Franco
Chanceler: José Darlan Andrade
1985 -1987 Venerável Mestre: Feruk Felippe Abrahão
1º Vigilante: José Darlan Andrade
2º Vigilante: Silvio Roberto Ferreguetti
Orador: Wilson Fernandes de Jesus
Secretário: Abel de Souza Baptista
Tesoureiro: Carlos Alberto Vilas Boas de Almeida
Chancelar: José Dantas da Conceição
1987-1989 Venerável Mestre: José Dantas da Conceição
1º Vigilante: Jesus Alves de Lima
2º Vigilante: Delomino Moreno Aguiar
Orador: Geraldo Brito Nunes
Secretário: Alberto Ferreira Tamandaré
Tesoureiro: Gervásio Klein
Chanceler: Archimedes Ernesto de Souza
1989-1991 Venerável Mestre: José Darlan Andrade
1º Vigilante: Gildásio Pinto Freitas
2º Vigilante: Gelson Brito de Oliveira
Orador: Jesus Alves de Lima
Secretário: Gervásio Klein
Tesoureiro: Alberto Ferreira Tamandaré
Chanceler: Raimundo Ribamá Feitoza
1991-1993 Venerável Mestre: Gildásio Pinto Freitas
1º Vigilante: José Marcos Alves Trindade
2º Vigilante: Ubiratan Borges Sala
Orador: Gelson Brito de Oliveira
Secretário: Edimar Ferreira Santos
Tesoureiro: Alberto Ferreira Tamandaré
Chanceler: Demy Vieira Rodrigues
1993-1995 Venerável Mestre: Lauro Costa Setubal / José Darlan Andrade
1º Vigilante: Edimar Ferreira Santos
2º Vigilante: Demy Vieira Rodrigues
Orador: Feruk Felippe Abrahão
Secretário: Fernando Antonio Torres de Brito
Tesoureiro: Carlos Alberto Vilas Boas de Almeida
Chanceler: José de Oliveira Costa
1995-1997 Venerável Mestre: Fernando Antonio Torres de Brito
1º Vigilante: José Marcos Alves Trindade
2º Vigilante: Jesus Alves de Lima
Orador: Ubiratan Borges Sala
Secretário: Jonas Souza Pinheiro Filho
Tesoureiro: Carlos Alberto Vilas Boas de Almeida
Chanceler: Arnaldo Ferreira Tamandaré
1997-1999 Venerável Mestre: Fernando Antonio Torres de Brito
1º Vigilante: João da Silva Ramos
2º Vigilante: Rildo Wellington Alves Filho
Orador: Jonas Souza Pinheiro Filho
Secretário: Eunácio Pereira Cunha Filho
Tesoureiro: Carlos Alberto Vilas Boas de Almeida
Chanceler: Ademar Ramos de Miranda
1999 - 2001 Venerável Mestre: Fernando Antonio Torres de Brito
1º Vigilante: João Henrique Achy Heine
2º Vigilante: Jamil Suaid
Orador: Tércio Alves Pereira
Secretário: Nery Barbosa Fagundes
Tesoureiro: Alécio Vitorino Vian
Chanceler: Eunácio Pereira Cunha Filho
2001- 2003 Venerável Mestre Alécio Vitorino Vian
1º Vigilante Jonas Souza Pinheiro Filho
2º Vigilante Lindomar Antonio Lembranci
Orador João Henrique Achy Heine
Secretário Nery Barbosa Fagundes
Tesoureiro Jámil Suaid
Chanceler Pedro José da Trindade Filho
2005 - 2007 Venerável Mestre Jonas Souza Pinheiro Filho
1º Vigilante Mauro Moreira Borges
2º Vigilante Jailton Rodrigues
Orador Fernando Antonio Torres de Brito
Secretário João Henrique Achy Heine
Tesoureiro Nery Barbosa Fagundes
Chanceler Geraldo Brito Nunes
2007 - 2009 Venerável Mestre Mauro Moreira Borges
1º Vigilante João da Silva Ramos
2º Vigilante Jailton Rodrigues
Orador Geraldo Brito Nunes
Secretário Luciano Biasutti
Tesoureiro Altair Gomes de Amorim
Chanceler Luiz Carlos Pineli
2009 - 2011 Venerável Mestre Geraldo Brito Nunes
1º Vigilante Jailton Rodrigues
2º Vigilante Flavio Augusto Baioco
Orador Antonio Oliveira Santos
Secretário Luciano Biasutti
Tesoureiro Erivelto Ribeiro de Melo
Chanceler João Henrique Achy Heine
2011 - 2013 Venerável Mestre Jailton Rodrigues
1º Vigilante Fernando Antonio Torres de Brito
2º Vigilante João da Silva Ramos
Orador Lindomar Antonio Lembranci
Secretário Erivelto Ribeiro de Melo
Tesoureiro Jamil Suaid
Chanceler Luciano Biasutti